ESPLO Generale
2011 - Cobra Locarno
2012 - Aquile Bellinzona
2013 - Giaguari B'Zona
2014 - Mammut Moesano
2015 - Tigri Bellinzona
2016 - annullata
2017 - Aquile Scout Bellinzona
2018 - Aquile-Orsi Scout Bellinzona
2019 - annullata

PIO Generale
2011 - Cassiopio Cureglia Vedeggio
2012 - Piolloncini Locarno
2014 - Pio Bellinzona Bellinzona
2015 - BriWuf Brigata Locarno
2016 - annullata
2018 - Posto Pio Bellinzona Bellinzona
2019 - annullata

ROVER Generale
2012 - Go TeMe-rari Tego-Mendrisio
2018 - Polaris Claro-Daro

ESPLO Tratta ciclista
2011 - Julien Cobra, Locarno
2012 - Rico Shurter Cobra, Minusio
2013 - Florin Van Roomen Orsi, Brigata
2014 - Florin Orsi, Brigata
2015 - Asterix Raiscout88, Lugano
2017 - Sirio S. Orsi, Scout Bellinzona
2018 - Nemo Aquile-Orsi, Scout Bellinzona

PIO Tratta ciclista
2011 - Damian Storni Posto pio viganello, Viganello
2012 - Julien Mossier Piolloncini, Locarno
2014 - Moreno Pio Bellinzona, Bellinzona
2015 - Florin BriWuf, Brigata Locarno
2018 - Michel Rossi Posto Pio Bellinzona, Bellinzona

ROVER Tratta ciclista
2012 - Marzio Go TeMe-rari, Tego-Mendrisio
2018 - Gabriele / Colo I sbroia, Tesserete plus

ESPLO Tratta telegrafista
2011 - Ivan Aquile, Scout Bellinzona
2012 - Moreno Faccanoni Aquile, Bellinzona
2013 - Linda Bianchi Linci, Brigata
2014 - Claudia Pig, Brigata
2015 - Veronica Tigri, Bellinzona
2017 - Veronica Giaguari, Scout Bellinzona
2018 - Barbara Giaguari, Scout Bellinzona

PIO Tratta telegrafista
2011 - Alessandra Molteni Zubenelgenübi, Cureglia Vedeggio
2012 - Linda Candolfi Piolloncini, Locarno
2014 - Tamara Power TeGo, TeGo
2015 - Paolo Piranha, Agno Bioggio

ESPLO Tratta alpinista
2011 - Emil Donati Cobra, Locarno
2012 - Niccolò Perietti Monte Lema, Lugano 1915
2013 - Mia Vetterli Linci, Brigata
2014 - Filippo Orsi, Brigata
2015 - Flick MtvFails, Lugano
2017 - Michael Chiesa Leoni, Brigata Locarno
2018 - Gabriele Rota Fenice 2, Brigata la Fenice

PIO Tratta alpinista
2011 - Francesca Camponovo Cassiopio, Cureglia Vedeggio
2012 - Emil Donati Piolloncini, Locarno
2014 - Martina Brocchi TeGo, TeGo

ROVER Tratta alpinista
2012 - Amos / Indy GruCa Belli, Bellinzona
2018 - Andrea Korell Polaris, Claro-Daro

ESPLO Tratta discesista
2011 - Natt Gamm Warner bros, Cureglia Vedeggio
2012 - Gaia Cur-Ve 3, Cureglia - Vedeggio
2013 - Alessio Bortolotti Minusio 1, Brigata
2014 - Matteo 4 Gatti, Daro-Claro
2015 - Zeno Leoni, Bellinzona
2017 - Mirto Aquile, Scout Bellinzona
2018 - Roby Leoni, Scout Bellinzona

PIO Tratta discesista
2011 - Michael Massiah The gustibus fan, Lugano
2012 - Manon Pittet Piolloncini, Locarno
2014 - Sara Brocchi TeGo, TeGo

ROVER Tratta discesista
2012 - Ivanoé Pittet Locarno Capi, Locarno
2018 - Quercia #hotantaserta, Bellinzona

ESPLO Tratta podista
2011 - Branco Cobra, Locarno
2012 - Victor Balestra Monte Lema, Lugano 1915
2013 - Francesca Bettelini Civette, Cureglia
2014 - Mia Orsi, Brigata
2015 - Michel Leoni, Bellinzona
2017 - Zoe Giaguari, Scout Bellinzona
2018 - Izumi Carmine Fenice 2, Brigata la Fenice

PIO Tratta podista
2011 - Simone Marioni Posto pio Leoni, Claro
2012 - Niccolò Mattezzoli I pony fatati!, Mendrisio
2014 - Christpher Pio Bellinzona, Bellinzona
2015 - Alizee BriMiao, Brigata Locarno
2018 - Siria Cariboni Black & Yellow, Giubiasco

ROVER Tratta podista
2012 - Melanie Onkel Locarno Capi, Locarno
2018 - Christian / Purin I sbroia, Tesserete plus

ESPLO Tratta fuochista
2011 - Lucas Botte Aquile, Locarno
2012 - Pascal Pini Leoni, Bellinzona
2013 - Viola Romerio/Reflex Giaguari, B'Zona
2014 - Elia Mammut, Moesano
2017 - Mirto Aquile, Scout Bellinzona

PIO Tratta fuochista
2011 - Alessandro Cremonini Posto pio belli, Scout Bellinzona
2012 - Riccardo Sciolli Anna's Angels, Viganello
2014 - Christopher Pio Bellinzona, Bellinzona

ROVER Tratta fuochista
2012 - Valerio Foiada Locarno Capi, Locarno

ROVER Tratta telegrafista luminoso
2012 - Pam / Trilly GruCa Belli, Bellinzona
2018 - Kevin / Heady Moesano, Moesano

ESPLO Tratta telista
2015 - Gionata Orsi, Bellinzona
2018 - Timon Aquile-Orsi, Scout Bellinzona

PIO Tratta telista
2015 - Tamara Posto Pio, Bellinzona

PIO Tratta rollerista
2015 - Delmon Posto Pio, Bellinzona

PIO Tratta scalista
2015 - Filippo BriWuf, Brigata Locarno
2018 - Patrick Tekic / Artù Scout Lugano, Lugano

PIO Tratta telegrafista radio
2018 - Kristian Robuschi Black & Yellow, Giubiasco

PIO Tratta monopattinatore
2018 - Alex Manieri Black & Yellow, Giubiasco

PIO Tratta topografista
2018 - Zeno Darani / Edi Posto Pio Bellinzona, Bellinzona