Classifica generale |
---|
1h 10'12" 11 Tigri Bellinzona 1h 13'09" 2 Giaguari Bellinzona 1h 13'57" 15 Orsi Bellinzona 1h 19'10" 10 Iene Roveredo 1h 21'05" 8 Leoni Bellinzona 1h 25'54" 7 MtvFails Lugano 1h 28'24" 1 Poing Lugano 1h 30'07" 12 Raiscout88 Lugano 1h 32'10" 5 Foche Daro-Claro 1h 32'57" 3 Lemuri-Mammut Roveredo 1h 36'29" 14 Opossum Daro-Claro 1h 40'30" 4 Grinetri Sant'Antonino |
11 +1' trasmissione, -30" bersagli 2 +8' trasmissione 15 +10' trasmissione, -30" bersagli 10 +5' trasmissione, -1' bersagli 8 +20' trasmissione, -1' bersagli, +1' teli 7 +11' trasmissione, -15" bersagli, +1' teli 1 +8' trasmissione, +2' teli 12 +6' trasmissione, penalità discesista, +1' teli 5 +5' trasmissione 3 +6' trasmissione, penalità discesista, +1' teli 14 +7' trasmissione, -15" bersagli 4 +6' trasmissione, penalità discesista, +1' teli |
Classifica generale |
---|
0h 57'54" 45 BriWuf Brigata Locarno 1h 05'53" 42 Posto Pio Bellinzona 1h 14'39" 43 Piranha Agno Bioggio 1h 28'53" 44 Pios Lugano 1h 36'33" 41 BriMiao Brigata Locarno |
45 +3' trasmissione, -1' bersagli, +2' teli 42 +6' trasmissione, -1' bersagli, +2' teli 43 +1' trasmissione, -30" bersagli, +2' teli 44 +2' trasmissione, -1'15" bersagli, +3' teli 41 +20' trasmissione, +3' teli |
Tratta ciclista |
---|
08'48" 12 Asterix Raiscout88, Lugano 09'43" 8 Sirio Leoni, Bellinzona 10'53" 5 Matteo Foche, Daro-Claro 11'56" 14 Nicola Opossum, Daro-Claro 12'23" 3 Joyce Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 12'43" 7 Toad MtvFails, Lugano 12'51" 11 Elisa Tigri, Bellinzona 12'56" 2 Zaira Giaguari, Bellinzona 13'06" 10 Antonio Iene, Roveredo 13'32" 15 Matteo Orsi, Bellinzona 16'34" 1 Fiore Poing, Lugano 23'49" 4 Serena Grinetri, Sant'Antonino |
Tratta ciclista |
---|
07'53" 45 Florin BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 08'57" 42 Ivan Posto Pio, Bellinzona 09'16" 43 Leo Piranha, Agno Bioggio 11'41" 41 Gal BriMiao, Brigata Locarno 18'27" 44 Faline Pios, Lugano |
Tratta telegrafista |
---|
15'06" 11 Veronica Tigri, Bellinzona 15'27" 1 Nyama Poing, Lugano 17'06" 12 Asterix Raiscout88, Lugano 17'10" 10 Chiara Iene, Roveredo 17'52" 3 Lavinia Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 18'00" 5 Sara Foche, Daro-Claro 18'22" 2 Alisée Giaguari, Bellinzona 18'23" 4 Désiré Grinetri, Sant'Antonino 22'34" 15 Sirio Orsi, Bellinzona 23'43" 7 Toad MtvFails, Lugano 27'39" 14 Daniela Opossum, Daro-Claro 32'50" 8 Enea Leoni, Bellinzona |
11 +1' trasmissione 1 +8' trasmissione 12 +6' trasmissione 10 +5' trasmissione 3 +6' trasmissione 5 +5' trasmissione 2 +8' trasmissione 4 +6' trasmissione 15 +10' trasmissione 7 +11' trasmissione 14 +7' trasmissione 8 +20' trasmissione |
Tratta telegrafista |
---|
05'46" 43 Paolo Piranha, Agno Bioggio 10'07" 45 Florin BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 12'53" 44 Faline Pios, Lugano 19'53" 42 Giosia Posto Pio, Bellinzona 35'43" 41 Gal BriMiao, Brigata Locarno |
43 +1' trasmissione 45 +3' trasmissione 44 +2' trasmissione 42 +6' trasmissione 41 +20' trasmissione |
Tratta alpinista |
---|
05'20" 7 Flick MtvFails, Lugano 05'52" 3 Rufus Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 05'58" 15 Joys / Lorenzo Orsi, Bellinzona 06'29" 12 Pitz Raiscout88, Lugano 06'34" 4 Simon Grinetri, Sant'Antonino 06'50" 8 Febo / Stefano Leoni, Bellinzona 06'58" 11 Zoe Tigri, Bellinzona 07'28" 2 Giulia / Elisa Giaguari, Bellinzona 07'58" 1 Mora Poing, Lugano 08'43" 5 Evan Foche, Daro-Claro 08'50" 10 Nina Iene, Roveredo 10'27" 14 Matteo Opossum, Daro-Claro |
Tratta rollerista |
---|
10'53" 42 Delmon Posto Pio, Bellinzona 11'02" 45 Gaspare BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 15'12" 41 Nadia BriMiao, Brigata Locarno 18'42" 44 Bubble Pios, Lugano 21'33" 43 Anaïs / Sara Piranha, Agno Bioggio |
Tratta discesista |
---|
15'17" 8 Zeno Leoni, Bellinzona 15'22" 11 Alice Tigri, Bellinzona 16'02" 2 Giorgia Giaguari, Bellinzona 16'50" 15 Mirto Orsi, Bellinzona 18'05" 7 Iago MtvFails, Lugano 19'09" 1 Pepe Poing, Lugano 20'04" 10 Jennifer Iene, Roveredo 20'12" 14 Thomas Opossum, Daro-Claro 20'23" 5 Ewan Foche, Daro-Claro 30'00" 4 Amy Grinetri, Sant'Antonino 30'00" 3 Giulia Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 30'00" 12 Barney Raiscout88, Lugano |
8 -1' bersagli 11 -30" bersagli 15 -30" bersagli 7 -15" bersagli 10 -1' bersagli 14 -15" bersagli 4 penalità discesista 3 penalità discesista 12 penalità discesista |
Tratta podista |
---|
08'22" 41 Alizee BriMiao, Brigata Locarno 08'43" 42 Filippo Posto Pio, Bellinzona 10'00" 45 Manuel BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 11'11" 43 Gabriele Piranha, Agno Bioggio 12'37" 44 Luna Pios, Lugano |
42 -1' bersagli 45 -1' bersagli 43 -30" bersagli 44 -1'15" bersagli |
Tratta podista |
---|
08'22" 8 Michel Leoni, Bellinzona 08'36" 15 Andrea Orsi, Bellinzona 09'15" 3 Naike Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 09'48" 11 Anaïs Tigri, Bellinzona 09'50" 1 Nala Poing, Lugano 10'11" 5 Alessio Foche, Daro-Claro 10'17" 10 Cielo Iene, Roveredo 10'21" 14 Leonardo Opossum, Daro-Claro 10'50" 2 Mara Giaguari, Bellinzona 12'14" 4 Matilda Grinetri, Sant'Antonino 12'30" 7 Boo MtvFails, Lugano 12'31" 12 Oliver Raiscout88, Lugano |
Tratta telista |
---|
10'44" 42 Tamara Posto Pio, Bellinzona 12'45" 45 Filippo BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 16'18" 44 Istrice Pios, Lugano 18'32" 41 Luka BriMiao, Brigata Locarno 20'08" 43 Celia Piranha, Agno Bioggio |
42 +2' teli 45 +2' teli 44 +3' teli 41 +3' teli 43 +2' teli |
Tratta telista |
---|
06'27" 15 Gionata Orsi, Bellinzona 07'31" 2 Luana Giaguari, Bellinzona 08'03" 8 Carlo Leoni, Bellinzona 09'30" 4 Ulisse Grinetri, Sant'Antonino 09'43" 10 Ylenia Iene, Roveredo 10'07" 11 Anaïs Tigri, Bellinzona 13'33" 7 Taz MtvFails, Lugano 15'13" 12 Wally Raiscout88, Lugano 15'54" 14 Simone Opossum, Daro-Claro 17'35" 3 Mattia Lemuri-Mammut, Roveredo 19'26" 1 Kahleesi Poing, Lugano 24'00" 5 Oscar Foche, Daro-Claro |
8 +1' teli 4 +1' teli 7 +1' teli 12 +1' teli 3 +1' teli 1 +2' teli |
Tratta scalista |
---|
06'07" 45 Filippo BriWuf, Brigata Locarno 06'43" 42 Viola Posto Pio, Bellinzona 06'45" 43 Patrick Piranha, Agno Bioggio 07'03" 41 Luka BriMiao, Brigata Locarno 09'56" 44 Istrice Pios, Lugano |